ESTA 申請協助

相較於美國簽證申請手續,申請旅遊許可的手續較不繁瑣。以免簽證計劃入境美國的遊客一般可停留長達 90 天,然而您必須有回程機票證明,以及入境後足夠資金的證明。

After successfully applying for a US Visa, you will receive your approved Travel Authorization from us via email. It is vital that you keep a record of your Application Number. You will need your Application Number for the following:

  • To check the status of your US Visa Travel Authorization.
  • 在赴美的每一趟旅遊前更新您的旅遊許可(目前為自願提供,但建議您提供)。

Below is an example of the successful confirmation page that you will receive in PDF format after your US Visa application is approved.

重要建議

  • After successfully applying for a US Visa, you are deemed eligible to travel to the US under the visa waiver program. Make sure you record your Application Number.
  • ESTA 申請號碼的長度通常為 14 個字符,包含字母和數字。
  • 我們以電郵方式提供您獲准的旅遊許可之 PDF 檔副本。強烈建議您儲存並列印此文件。
  • 您應在出發前至少 72 小時就申請您的旅遊許可。然而,如果您計畫在三到六個月之內訪美,建議您越早申請越好。

如何申請您個人的 ESTA 申請號碼

今天就前往我們的線上申請並提交您的申請。我們所有申請者之中,有超過 99% 的人順利通過申請。

使用我們網站代表您已同意我們的Cookie(小型數據文件)政策。點擊此處獲取更多信息。 我同意